Phone: 8585367444
LOCAL 465
  • FILL OUT NEW GRIEVANCE FORM HERE.

    SDGE Reclassification Form

    Paused

    Last First Classification
    Castillo Art  Trimmer Trainee
    Escamilla Abe VC Tech 3
    Gomez Arturo Foreperson - Brush Crew
    Toloai Ionatana "Tana" Tree Journeyman

    Last First Classification
    Amparano Victor "Danny" Mechanic - AAC
    Eytor Carlos Jny Control Operator
    Macias Luz Clerical Tech
    Madera Carolina Service Rep I
    McNeer William Power Plant Mechanic
    Mendivil Myles Lineman
    Navarro Joe Zanjero
    Parra Manuel Electric Systems Operator
    Rodgers Anthony Lineman Leader
    Thomason Darrin Substation Electrician
    Torres Denise Cust Acct & Svc Rep I
    Travis Chad Relay Tech Foreman

    Last First Classification
    Fishburne Chiara VES
    Gnanamuttu Josiah VES
    Johnson Annelise VES
    Mueller Sohpie  VES
    Zawadzki Nicole VES

    Last First Classification
    Adams-Denner Blain Transmission System Operator
    Alvarado Mayra District Crew Dispatcher
    Aphayavong Kris Service Tech
    Ayala Brenton Service Tech
    Becerra Vince Traffic Control Specialist
    Campbell Dave Electric Meter Tester
    Charles Joseph Fleet Maintenance Tech
    Clark Corey Reg Tech
    Dawson Garrett Locator
    Dawson Garth Lineman
    Dawson Garth Troubleshooter
    Dombrowski Jayson Special Equipment Operator
    Fish Matt Vehicle Operator A
    Flores Jaime Comm Tech
    Freymiller Jeffrey Lineman
    Fuentes Mark WF Gas - ER NAQ
    Getto Amy Distribution System Operator
    Herring Boris Substation Electrician
    Hewitt Jon Lineman
    Heyde Travis WF - Electric
    Hopkins Tom Inspector A
    Jimenez Iraq Lineman - EROC
    Johns Michael Troubleshooter
    Juarez Gilbert  Distribution System Operator
    Killam Guadalupe Dispatch Specialist
    Kimble Mario Troubleshooter
    Kopmeyer Alan Transmission System Operator
    Llano Brian Troubleshooter
    Lopez Salvador Electrician Assistant
    Lopez Oscar Troubleshooter
    Lucatero Eric Electrician - EV Equip Tech
    Ludd Dan Facilities Mechanic A
    Macias Cristian Troubleshooter
    Hernadez Carlos  Reley Tech
    Maldonado Randy Service Tech
    Marquez Cecelia Dispatch Specialist
    Marshall Jim Troubleshooter
    Martinez Francisco J. Fleet Maintenance Tech
    McNurlan Chris Distribution System Operator
    Mendoza John WF Gas - GROC
    Montgomery Alpha Locator
    Moore Adrian Lineman
    Morales Javier Service Tech
    Morris Timothy WF Garage
    Munoz Zonar WF - EROC
    Nicol Jeff  Service Tech
    Nixon Charles "Josh" Special Equipment Operator
    Olson Robert Troubleshooter
    Padilla  Jason Cathodic Protection Electrician
    Parks Richard Instrument Tech
    Patino Marco Mechanic
    Penick Todd Electric Meter Tester
    Piraino Peter Troubleshooter
    Sealie Steve  WF Gas  
    Simmons Chris WF - Electric
    Smith Monica District Crew Dispatcher
    Smith Steve  WF Gas
    Stangl Mark WF - Electric
    Tasem Mike Inspector A
    Thrower Tony Compressor Operator
    Torres Dennis Meter Service Person
    Townsend Carolyn Equipment Tech
    Valadez Monica Dispatch Specialist
    Vasquez Peter Meter Service Person
    Weddington Christina Crew Dispatch

    Last First Classification
    Byrd Tony Mechanic A
    Cortes Sergio Mechanic A
    Diaz Raul "Kiko" Mechanic A
    Garcia-Martinez Jose Mechanic A
    Guerrero Andrew Mechanic C
    Hernandez III Daniel Mechanic A
    Lamb Brian Mechanic A
    Ramos Jesus Mechanic A
    Sandoval Pedro Mechanic A
    Tejeda Jorge Mechanic C
    Torres Julio Servicer A
    Vargas Andres Mechanic A

    Last First Classification
    Damian Louis Flagperson
    Dotson Shawna Flagperson
    Mapp Timothy Flagperson
    Schubert Mysti Flagperson
    Sullivan Guy Flagperson

    Member Login
    Username:

    Password:

    Forgot Your Login?
    June 13, 2024
    << June 2024 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1
    2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    9 10 11 12 13 14 15
    16 17 18 19 20 21 22
    23 24 25 26 27 28 29
    30
    No Events Found
    Facebook Feed

     
    Your Contract

    Download the current collective bargaining agreement.
     
    Register to Vote

    Make your voice count, register to vote.
     
    Downloads

    Download important documents and information.

    Sign-up for our Newsletter!
    Stay up to date with the latest announcements.
    Download Our App!

-
Contact Info
IBEW Local 465
7444 Trade St
San Diego, CA 92121
  8585367444

Top of Page image
Powered By UnionActive - Copyright © 2024. All Rights Reserved.



Staff